World Match Racing Tour. ALPARI

ISAF Special Event


skipper one

head to head statistics

skipper two

Team -
  • 1 Wins/losses: 00
  • 2 Qualifying rounds: 00
  • 3 Knockout rounds: 00
  • 4 Events won: 00
  • 5 Money won,$: 00
More results & statistics...
Team -
  • 1 Wins/losses: 00
  • 2 Qualifying rounds: 00
  • 3 Knockout rounds: 00
  • 4 Events won: 00
  • 5 Money won,$: 00
More results & statistics...

The skippers' wins percentage for all rounds taken, year by year.

2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
*statistics are generated from 2006 to current
  • Tour card holders
  • Qualifiers

Mathieu Richard

Ian Williams

Phil Robertson

12
WAKA Racing
View Skipper Profile

Taylor Canfield

Francesco Bruni

Björn Hansen

20
Hansen Sailing Team
View Skipper Profile

Keith Swinton

21
Team Alpari FX
View Skipper Profile

David Gilmour

158
Team Gilmour
View Skipper Profile

Johnie Berntsson

2
Stena Sailing Team
View Skipper Profile

Przemysław Tarnacki

171
Tarnacki Yacht Racing
View Skipper Profile

Tom Slingsby

172
Team Tom Slingsby
View Skipper Profile

Joachim Aschenbrenner

139
Aschenbrenner Racing Team
View Skipper Profile

Karol Jablonski

140
Jablonski Sailing Team
View Skipper Profile

Eric Monnin

13
Swiss Match Race Team
View Skipper Profile

Victor Ogeman

144
Team Accure
View Skipper Profile

Adam Minoprio

18
Team Alpari FX
View Skipper Profile

Ben Ainslie

19
Ben Ainslie Racing Team
View Skipper Profile

Jeremy Koo

22
Team KFC – MYA/KRT
View Skipper Profile

Lance Fraser

28
DigiCel Bermuda
View Skipper Profile

Magnus Holmberg

44
Team Magnus Holmberg
View Skipper Profile

Staffan Lindberg

46
Alandia Sailing Team
View Skipper Profile

Pierre Antoine Morvan

37
Equipe de France
View Skipper Profile

Donald Wilson

66
Chicago Match Race Center
View Skipper Profile

William Tiller

73
Full Metal Jacket
View Skipper Profile

Ed Baird

91
Quantum Racing
View Skipper Profile

Carsten Kemmling

94
SegelReporter
View Skipper Profile

Simone Ferrarese

135
Ferrarese Racing Team
View Skipper Profile

Jordan Reece

137
Estate Master Sailing Team
View Skipper Profile

Nicolai Sehested

153
Trefor Match Racing
View Skipper Profile

Philip Buhl

161
STG/NRV Youth Team
View Skipper Profile

Gunwoo Park

163
Busan Match Team
View Skipper Profile

Kim Taejeong

Chris Steele

168
36 Below Racing
View Skipper Profile

Arthur Herreman

173
Team Herreman
View Skipper Profile

Philip Bendon

174
Glenmar Racing Team
View Skipper Profile

Klaartje Zuiderbaan

Dirk-Jan Korpershoek

176
Korpershoek Racing
View Skipper Profile

David Storrs

Nathan Outteridge

179
Artemis Racing
View Skipper Profile

Somers Kempe

180
Raymarine/Ocean Electronics
View Skipper Profile