World Match Racing Tour. ALPARI

ISAF Special Event

  • Quarter Final View all results M1 M2 M3 M4 M5
    Björn Hansen
    Hansen Sailing Team
    0 0 0 0 0
    Johnie Berntsson
    Stena Sailing Team
    0 0 0 0 0
  • Quarter Final View all results M1 M2 M3 M4 M5
    Eric Monnin
    Swiss Match Race Team
    0 0 0 0 0
    Pierre Antoine Morvan
    Vannes Agglo Sailing Team
    0 0 0 0 0
  • Quarter Final View all results M1 M2 M3 M4 M5
    Staffan Lindberg
    Alandia Sailing Team
    0 0 0 0 0
    Taylor Canfield
    US One
    0 0 0 0 0
  • Quarter Final View all results M1 M2 M3 M4 M5
    Ian Williams
    GAC Pindar
    0 0 0 0 0
    Marek Stanczyk
    Henri Lloyd Rainmaker Racing
    0 0 0 0 0
2014 LEADERBOARD ISAF WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS
Skipper/Team   MRG MCS SMR CMC DMC AGGC MC Pts DP*
                     
1
GAC Pindar
1 (25.00) 2 (22.00) 1 (25.00) 2 (22.00) 2 (22.00) 116 94
2
US One
7 (10.00) 3 (19.00) 3 (19.00) 1 (25.00) 1 (25.00) 98 88
3
LunaJets
3 (19.00) 5 (14.00) 2 (22.00) 3 (19.00) 4 (16.00) 90 76
4
Hansen Sailing Team
5 (14.00) 1 (25.00) 8 (8.00) 4 (16.00) 8 (8.00) 71 63
5
Team Alpari FX
2 (22.00) 6 (12.00) 7 (10.00) 8 (8.00) 5 (14.00) 66 58
6
WAKA Racing
4 (16.00) 9 (4.00) 4 (16.00) 6 (12.00) 6 (12.00) 60 56
7
Team Gilmour
6 (12.00) 8 (8.00) 11 (0.00) 3 (19.00) 39 39
8
Luna Rossa
9 (4.00) 4 (16.00) 20 20
9
Jablonski Sailing Team
10 (2.00) 5 (14.00) 16 16
10
Vannes Agglo Sailing Team
5 (14.00) 14 14
-
Trefor Match Racing
12 (0.00) 10 (2.00) 6 (12.00) 14 14
-
Aschenbrenner Racing Team
7 (10.00) 12 (0.00) 9 (4.00) 14 14
13
Match The World
7 (10.00) 10 10
-
36 Below Racing
7 (10.00) 10 10
-
Swiss Match Race Team
8 (8.00) 10 (2.00) 10 10
16
Tarnacki Yacht Racing
9 (4.00) 4 4
-
Team Tom Slingsby
9 (4.00) 4 4
18
Stena Sailing Team
13 (0.00) 10 (2.00) 2 2
-
Korpershoek Racing
10 (2.00) 2 2
Quantum Racing
11 (0.00)
Alandia Sailing Team
12 (0.00)
Chicago Match Race Center
11 (0.00)
Glenmar Racing Team
11 (0.00)
Team Magnus Holmberg
12 (0.00)
Team Accure
14 (0.00)
SegelReporter
11 (0.00)
Team BSC
12 (0.00)
Artemis Racing
Raymarine/Ocean Electronics
Pequot Racing Team
Marek Stanczyk
Henri Lloyd Rainmaker Racing
DigiCel Bermuda
Chris Poole
Riptide Racing

*DP = Best 4 Event Scores plus Final Event Score