страхование авто каско retail.ua/
переезд офиса киев http://www.man-ms.com.ua/

World Match Racing Tour. ALPARI

ISAF Special Event

  • Qualifying Round - Flight 1 View all results
    M1 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M2 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M3 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 2 View all results
    M4 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M5 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M6 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 1 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 3 View all results
    M7 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M8 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M9 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 1 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 4 View all results
    M10 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M11 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M12 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 5 View all results
    M13 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M14 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 1 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M15 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 6 View all results
    M16 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M17 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 1 David Gilmour Team Gilmour
    M18 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 7 View all results
    M19 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
    M20 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M21 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 8 View all results
    M22 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
    M23 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M24 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 9 View all results
    M25 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M26 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 0 vs 1 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M27 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 1 vs 0 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 10 View all results
    M28 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M29 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M30 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 1 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 11 View all results
    M31 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M32 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
    M33 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 0 vs 1 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 12 View all results
    M34 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team
    M35 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 1 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M36 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 13 View all results
    M37 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M38 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M39 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 14 View all results
    M40 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M41 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M42 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Ian Williams GAC Pindar
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 15 View all results
    M43 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M44 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M45 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 16 View all results
    M46 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 1 vs 0 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
    M47 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 1 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M48 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 17 View all results
    M49 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M50 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team
    M51 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 18 View all results
    M52 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M53 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M54 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 19 View all results
    M55 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 1 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M56 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 1 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M57 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 20 View all results
    M58 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 1 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M59 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 1 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M60 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 1 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 21 View all results
    M61 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M62 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 1 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M63 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 22 View all results
    M64 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M65 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 1 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M66 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Ian Williams GAC Pindar

31 of July-03 of August 2014 / Sopot Match Race Qualifying session

Qualifying session Qualifying Session TC IW PR KJ MR NS KS BH PT JB DG SL Pts Pl
                             
USone
  1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 10 1
GAC Pindar
0   0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 2
WAKA Racing
0 1   0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7 3
Karol Jablonski
Jablonski Sailing Team
0 0 1   1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 4
LunaJets
0 0 1 0   1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6 5
Nicolai Sehested
Trefor Match Racing
0 1 0 0 0   1 1 0 1 1 1 6 6
Team Alpari FX
0 0 0 0 1 0   1 1 0 1 1 5 7
Hansen Sailing Team
1 0 0 1 0 0 0   1 1 0 1 5 8
Przemysław Tarnacki
Tarnacki Yacht Racing
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0   1 1 1 5 9
Johnie Berntsson
Stena Sailing Team
0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0   1 0 4 10
Team Gilmour
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0   1 3 11
Staffan Lindberg
Alandia Sailing Team
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   1 12