полисы каско www.retail.ua
свадебные платья купить http://www.maindress.com.ua

World Match Racing Tour. ALPARI

ISAF Special Event

  • Qualifying Round - Flight 1 View all results
    M1 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M2 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M3 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 2 View all results
    M4 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 1 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M5 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 1 Taylor Canfield USone
    M6 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 0 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 3 View all results
    M7 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M8 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M9 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 4 View all results
    M10 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M11 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M12 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 5 View all results
    M13 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M14 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M15 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 6 View all results
    M16 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M17 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 David Gilmour Team Gilmour
    M18 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 7 View all results
    M19 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
    M20 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M21 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 8 View all results
    M22 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
    M23 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M24 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 9 View all results
    M25 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M26 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M27 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 0 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 10 View all results
    M28 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M29 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M30 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 11 View all results
    M31 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M32 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
    M33 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 12 View all results
    M34 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team
    M35 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M36 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 13 View all results
    M37 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M38 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M39 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 14 View all results
    M40 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M41 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M42 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Ian Williams GAC Pindar
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 15 View all results
    M43 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M44 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M45 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 16 View all results
    M46 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 0 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
    M47 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M48 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 17 View all results
    M49 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M50 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team
    M51 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 18 View all results
    M52 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing
    M53 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M54 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 19 View all results
    M55 David Gilmour Team Gilmour 0 vs 0 Przemysław Tarnacki Tarnacki Yacht Racing
    M56 Nicolai Sehested Trefor Match Racing 0 vs 0 Staffan Lindberg Alandia Sailing Team
    M57 Johnie Berntsson Stena Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Karol Jablonski Jablonski Sailing Team
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 20 View all results
    M58 Mathieu Richard LunaJets 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M59 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M60 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 0 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 21 View all results
    M61 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M62 Ian Williams GAC Pindar 0 vs 0 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing
    M63 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
  • Qualifying Round - Flight 22 View all results
    M64 Phil Robertson WAKA Racing 0 vs 0 Taylor Canfield USone
    M65 Keith Swinton Team Alpari FX 0 vs 0 Mathieu Richard LunaJets
    M66 Björn Hansen Hansen Sailing Team 0 vs 0 Ian Williams GAC Pindar
15th Season (2014) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Langenargen, Germany
05-09 of June 2014 Ian Williams 1-0
2
Marstrand, Sweden
30 of June-05 of July 2014 Björn Hansen 3-1
14th Season (2013) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Langenargen, Germany
15-20 of May 2013 Ian Williams 1-0
2
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
28 of May-02 of June 2013 Mathieu Richard 2-0
3
Marstrand, Sweden
01-06 of July 2013 Björn Hansen 3-2
4
Chicago, USA
06-11 of August 2013 Taylor Canfield 3-2
5
Hamilton, Bermuda
07-13 of October 2013 Francesco Bruni 3-2
6
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
25-30 of November 2013 Phil Robertson 3-0
13th Season (2012) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Langenargen, Germany
23-28 of May 2012 Phil Robertson 0-0*
2
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
29 of May-03 of June 2012 Björn Hansen 3-2
3
Marstrand, Sweden
02-07 of July 2012 Björn Hansen 3-0
4
Chicago, USA
10-15 of July 2012 Ian Williams 3-0
5
St. Moritz, Switzerland
29 of August-02 of September 2012 Keith Swinton 3-2
6
Marseille, France
24-29 of September 2012 Ian Williams 2-0
7
Hamilton, Bermuda
01-07 of October 2012 Taylor Canfield 3-0
8
Portimao, Portugal
15-15 of October 2012 Björn Hansen 0-0
9
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
03-08 of December 2012 Taylor Canfield 3-2
* Petit Final and Final cancelled due to lack of wind results based on count back. Robertson does not pick up any championship points as MRG was not one of his allocated events.
12th Season (2011) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Marseille, France
10-15 of May 2011 Damien Iehl 2-0
2
Langenargen, Germany
24-29 of May 2011 Francesco Bruni 2-0*
3
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
07-12 of June 2011 Björn Hansen 3-2
4
Portimao, Portugal
22-26 of June 2011 Ian Williams 2-0
5
Marstrand, Sweden
05-10 of July 2011 Ian Williams 3-2
6
St. Moritz, Switzerland
30 of August-04 of September 2011 Torvar Mirsky 1-0**
7
Hamilton, Bermuda
03-09 of October 2011 Torvar Mirsky 3-2
8
Bornholm, Denmark
10-11 of October 2011 Ian Williams 0-0***
9
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
22-27 of November 2011 Ian Williams 3-1
* Semi - light condition-cancel Bruni goes through
** FInals were decided based on count back
*** Average points awarded to 2011 Tour Cards holder for the cancellation of Danish Open 2011
11th Season (2010) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Marseille, France
06-10 of April 2010 Mathieu Richard 2-0
2
Langenargen, Germany
19-24 of May 2010 Adam Minoprio 0-0
3
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
08-13 of June 2010 Mathieu Richard 3-1
4
Portimao, Portugal
22-27 of June 2010 Peter Gilmour 2-1
5
Marstrand, Sweden
05-11 of July 2010 Ben Ainslie 2-0
6
St. Moritz, Switzerland
31 of August-05 of September 2010 Mathieu Richard 2-1
7
Bornholm, Denmark
08-12 of September 2010 Adam Minoprio 3-2
8
Hamilton, Bermuda
04-10 of October 2010 Ben Ainslie 3-1
9
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
30 of November-05 of December 2010 Ben Ainslie 3-2
10th Season (2009) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Marseille, France
10-15 of March 2009 Adam Minoprio 2-1
2
Langenargen, Germany
27 of May-01 of June 2009 Ben Ainslie 3-1
3
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
02-07 of June 2009 Paolo Cian 2-1
4
Troia, Portugal
16-21 of June 2009 Torvar Mirsky 2-0
5
Marstrand, Sweden
29 of June-05 of July 2009 Peter Gilmour 3-0
6
St. Moritz, Switzerland
01-07 of September 2009 Adam Minoprio 2-1
7
Bornholm, Denmark
09-13 of September 2009 Jes Gram-Hansen 3-0
8
Hamilton, Bermuda
05-11 of October 2009 Ben Ainslie 3-1
9
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
01-06 of December 2009 Adam Minoprio 3-0
9th Season (2008) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Vitoria, Brazil
22-26 of April 2008 Paolo Cian 3-2
2
Langenargen, Germany
08-12 of May 2008 Damien Iehl 2-0
3
Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
10-15 of June 2008 Sebastien Col 3-1
4
Marstrand, Sweden
30 of June-06 of July 2008 Mattias Rahm 3-0
5
Bornholm, Denmark
27-31 of August 2008 Ian Williams 3-0
6
St. Moritz, Switzerland
02-07 of September 2008 Mathieu Richard 2-0
7
Troia, Portugal
23-28 of September 2008 Sebastien Col 2-0
8
Hamilton, Bermuda
07-12 of October 2008 Johnie Berntsson 3-1
9
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
03-07 of December 2008 Peter Gilmour 3-1
8th Season (2006/07) WORLD MATCH RACING TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Event Date Winner Score
       
1
Portimao, Portugal
18-23 of July 2006 Chris Dickson 3-2
2
Bornholm, Denmark
09-13 of August 2006 Sebastien Col 3-1
3
St. Moritz, Switzerland
15-20 of August 2006 Paolo Cian 2-1
4
Hamilton, Bermuda
12-13 of October 2006 Ian Williams 3-1
5
San Francisco, USA
25-29 of October 2006 Ben Ainslie 3-1
6
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
29 of November-03 of December 2006 Peter Holmberg 3-2
7
Langenargen, Germany
23-28 of May 2007 Paolo Cian 2-0
8
Marstrand, Sweden
02-08 of July 2007 Björn Hansen 3-0
9
Troia, Portugal
24-29 of July 2007 Peter Gilmour 3-0
10
Bornholm, Denmark
08-12 of August 2007 Jesper Radich 2-1
11
St. Moritz, Switzerland
14-19 of August 2007 Ian Williams 3-2*
12
Fiumicino, Italy
11-16 of September 2007 James Spithill 3-0
13
Hamilton, Bermuda
09-14 of October 2007 Mathieu Richard 2-0
14
Vitoria, Brazil
13-18 of November 2007 Mathieu Richard 3-2
15
Kuala Terengganu, Malaysia
28 of November-02 of December 2007 Ian Williams 3-1
* Jochen Schuemann injured his back during the event so his crew man Peter Evans took over